Kaitlyn Ashley

Add to favorites
Also known as:Caithlyn AshleyCherry StoneKait LynnKaitlyn KellyKatleex AslyKaitlynn Down
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 June 1971
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1993
Career end:
1999
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left ankle
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 29 June 1971. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left ankle.

She started her career in 1993. Her career was finished in 1999. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

1996 AVN Female Performer of the Year. Years active: 1993 - 1999

fakeHub ads