Kaiya Lynn

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kayla LynnMaya LeeKaiya LeeKayia LynnKaiyla Lin
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 February 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
150 cm (4.9 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left hip, left ankle
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 17 February 1980. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: left hip, left ankle.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Nationality/Heritage: American/Japanese