Kakey

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kakey WelchCakey WelchTiara WelchKakey XXXKakeyXXX
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 September 1981
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
42
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Matching butterfly wings on both breasts, left front shoulder with script underneath, left forearm, lowest knuckle of the middle finger
Piercings:
Left nipple, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 24 September 1981. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on left nipple, navel. She also has some tattoos: matching butterfly wings on both breasts, left front shoulder with script underneath, left forearm, lowest knuckle of the middle finger.

fakeHub ads