Kali Kenzington

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cori
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 November 1990
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Tongue, belly, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 11 November 1990. She has really beautiful blue eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, belly, ears.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kali Kenzington" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads