Kalina Ryu

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lily Ocean
Kalina Ryu
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 December 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
33
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 14 December 1984. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kalina Ryu" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads