L.A. LaMann

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lalman
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 September 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1998
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
"l.a." on tailbone
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 24 September 1976. She has really stunner green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: "l.a." on tailbone.

She started her career in 1998. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.