Lacey Cruz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacy CruzKaya Cruz
©
pornstars.biguz.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 March 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 4 March 1989. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Astrology: Pisces