Lacy Rose

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kelli DylanLacy AdamsLacey RoseScarlet RoseKelle Dylan
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 March 1969
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1992
Career end:
1997
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Rose on left shoulder blade
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 4 March 1969. She has really beautiful blue eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: rose on left shoulder blade.

She started her career in 1992. Her career was finished in 1997. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Winner of 1994 XRCO Award – Unsung Siren

Winner of 1994 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – New Wave Hookers 3

Winner of 1995 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Pussyman 5

fakeHub ads