Lacey Duvalle

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacy DuvalLacy DuvalleLacey DuvallLacey DeValLaciLacyPebblesShandra
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 April 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
41 kg (90.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Stomach, right wrist, right thigh, neck
Piercings:
Both nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 5 April 1982. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on both nipples, navel. She also has some tattoos: stomach, right wrist, right thigh, neck.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

2009 Urban X Award winner: Best POV Sex Scene (for Tunnel Vision 3). She has received ass implants.