Lacey Legends

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel DeMonetLacey LegendJoyce BrownLacey Legends
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 November 1947
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
EE
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "EE" with implants) was born in 19 November 1947. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads