Lacey Leveah

Add to favorites
Also known as:Danielle SteeleLacey Jennings
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 January 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
30
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Script on left side above hip, chinese character on front right hip
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 19 January 1994. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: script on left side above hip, chinese character on front right hip.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Leveah" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads