Lacey Logan

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gypsy RoseDina RiceLacy Logan
Lacey Logan
©
facebook account
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 May 1967
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 30 May 1967. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads