Lacey Noir

Add to favorites
Also known as:La Noir
Lacey Noir
©
www.sexvee.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 June 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Has implants:
No
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
44 kg (97.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Various
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States was born in 21 June 1995. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: various.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacey Noir" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads