Lacey Tom

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacey ThomLacy Tom
Lacey Tom
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 January 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 10 January 1975. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads