Laci Laine

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacie Laine
Laci Laine
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 May 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 24 May 1986. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads