Lacie Heart

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacie HartLaci HeartLacey HeartLaciie HartLacy Heart
Lacie Heart
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 August 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Above mons, lower back, inside left ankle
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 August 1986. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue. She also has some tattoos: above mons, lower back, inside left ankle.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lacie Heart" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads