Lacy Holiday

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lacy HollidayJessie Electra
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 September 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Clit, nose, navel, both nipples, right monroe
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 September 1986. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clit, nose, navel, both nipples, right monroe.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads