Lela Star

Add to favorites
Also known as:LaylaLela Starr
Lela Star
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 June 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
32
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Star near front right hip, celtic tribal on tailbone, "daddy" on left wrist
Piercings:
Navel, clit, tongue, both nipples, above her right hand
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 June 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit, tongue, both nipples, above her right hand. She also has some tattoos: star near front right hip, celtic tribal on tailbone, "daddy" on left wrist.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lela Star" at the nearest future!

Twisty's Treat of the Month - July 2008.

fakeHub ads