Mackenzee Pierce

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mckenzie PierceMacKenzie PierceMckenzee Pierce
Mackenzee Pierce
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 March 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2014
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
39
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Red flower and fairies between shoulder blades, "no regrets" on lower back, "envy me" inside left wrist, oriental character above right ankle, stars on left foot
Piercings:
Navel, clit, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 10 March 1988. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit, both nipples. She also has some tattoos: red flower and fairies between shoulder blades, "no regrets" on lower back, "envy me" inside left wrist, oriental character above right ankle, stars on left foot.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2014. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Nationality/Heritage: American/Native American

Breasts augmented from B to D in Jul'2008

fakeHub ads