Mackenzie Mack

Add to favorites
Also known as:Makenzie Mack
Mackenzie Mack
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 January 1978
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back, snake upper back, left ankle
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 19 January 1978. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: lower back, snake upper back, left ankle.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads