Mackenzie Star

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kendra StarrMegan Holt
Mackenzie Star
©
myspace account
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 February 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Piercings:
Nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 25 February 1986. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on nipples. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads