Madam Trixie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madame Trixie
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 April 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
J
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
34
Hip size:
38
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
109 kg (240.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "J" without implants) was born in 28 April 1982. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads