Maddi Sinn

Add to favorites
Also known as:Emma Heart
Maddi Sinn
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 September 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Right of stomach
Piercings:
Navel, clit, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 16 September 1988. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit, tongue. She also has some tattoos: right of stomach.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads