Maddy Rose

Add to favorites
Also known as:Maddie Springs
Maddy Rose
©
ATK Petites
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 May 1996
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 26 May 1996. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Maddy Rose" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads