Madeline Marks

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madiline MarksMadeline
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 January 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Cherries on right bikini line, heart on right butt cheek
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 6 January 1986. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: cherries on right bikini line, heart on right butt cheek.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads