Madelyn Knight

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madeline KnightMadelyn NightMadelyne Knight
Madelyn Knight
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 June 1972
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 20 June 1972. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Years active: 1995-2003

fakeHub ads