Madelyn Marie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madeline Marie
Madelyn Marie
©
Twistys
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 January 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Two crescents over a full moon on right abdomen, left thigh
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 28 January 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: two crescents over a full moon on right abdomen, left thigh.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

She is married to Spanish porn actor Ramon Nomar.

fakeHub ads