Madelyn Monroe

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madelyn MondroeMadalyn Monroe
Madelyn Monroe
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 September 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
'hope' on inside right wrist, massive indian head dress on her lower left arm, treble clef note on right thumb, writing on left middle finger
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 4 September 1992. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: 'hope' on inside right wrist, massive indian head dress on her lower left arm, treble clef note on right thumb, writing on left middle finger.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madelyn Monroe" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads