Madelyn Rose

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lexi
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 December 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 22 December 1992. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madelyn Rose" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads