Madison

Add to favorites
Also known as:Madison StoneMadison Foxxx
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 January 1965
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1990
Career end:
1999
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Flower right ankle, outside left calf, chinese text inner right wrist, left ankle
Piercings:
Tongue, right nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" with implants) was born in 12 January 1965. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, right nostril. She also has some tattoos: flower right ankle, outside left calf, chinese text inner right wrist, left ankle.

She started her career in 1990. Her career was finished in 1999. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

She is an American former porn star and singer, and is currently a tattoo artist and tattoo shop owner.

She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame and has performed in nearly 200 movie and vi fiIn 1993 she was voted the XRCO Favorite Female.

fakeHub ads