Madison Day

Add to favorites
Also known as:tiffani naples
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 February 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left hip, lower back
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 11 February 1983. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue. She also has some tattoos: left hip, lower back.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Astrology: Aquarius

fakeHub ads