Madison Lace

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lexi Lace
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 January 1994
Career status:
Active
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left foot, upper right arm
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States was born in 21 January 1994. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: left foot, upper right arm.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madison Lace" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads