Nadi Phuket

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia PuckettNadia Phuket
Nadi Phuket
©
Hustler
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 January 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
44 kg (97.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 20 January 1982. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Nationality/Heritage: Thai/Cambodian

fakeHub ads