Nadia Hilton

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia CohenNaudia Hilton
Nadia Hilton
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 June 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2014
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Under the left breast
Piercings:
Tongue, navel, clithood
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 3 June 1983. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel, clithood. She also has some tattoos: under the left breast.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2014. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads