Nadia Noel

Add to favorites
Also known as:Candy
Nadia Noel
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 June 1991
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 10 June 1991. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left wrist.

fakeHub ads