Nadia Sin

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia SynnNadia SinnNaudia Sinn
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 March 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 March 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.