Nadia Styles

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ryan FuentesNadia NakasakiNaudia StylesNautia StylesNadia StylersNadia Stylz
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 June 1982
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Cherries above both elbows, large buddha outside of right shoulder, outside left calf, inside right wrist, skull on inside right arm, writing on outside right arm, writing on inside left wrist
Piercings:
Navel, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 25 June 1982. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, both nipples. She also has some tattoos: cherries above both elbows, large buddha outside of right shoulder, outside left calf, inside right wrist, skull on inside right arm, writing on outside right arm, writing on inside left wrist.

She started her career in 2004. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Styles" at the nearest future!

Nadia entered the adult industry in 2004, working with many companies with over 30 titles in her first year and Nadia continued working through out 2005. In February 2006, Nadia signed a one-year non-exclusive contract with Shy Love Productions making her a Shy Love Vicious Girl. The deal gave Nadia the chance to direct and produce five films for the company during the year and appearing in 25 scene for the company. The company also has her make some appearances at events on behalf of the company and have some share of the revenue.