Nadia Synn

Add to favorites
Also known as:BaileyNadia SynnNadia Sin
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 March 1979
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 13 March 1979. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads