Nadia White

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ariel Adore
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 October 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
Betty page mermaid on back, mushroom on hip, stars in ears
Piercings:
Both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 6 October 1987. She has really nice grey eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on both nipples. She also has some tattoos: betty page mermaid on back, mushroom on hip, stars in ears.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia White" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads