Naomi Woods

Add to favorites
Also known as:Elissa AlexisLissa Polooza
Naomi Woods
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 June 1996
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 June 1996. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Naomi Woods" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads