Oasis

Also known as:Porn OasisOasis The Slut
©
straight.theater.aebn.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 February 1971
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1998
Career end:
2008
Has implants:
No
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States was born in 19 February 1971. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1998. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.