Oklahoma

Add to favorites
Also known as:Oklahoma Bignaturals
Oklahoma
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 March 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
39
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Back of neck - "one day at a time"
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 28 March 1988. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: back of neck - "one day at a time".

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads