Olivia Alize

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dehlia SinJuliette BardotDahlia SinLydia Lee
Olivia Alize
©
Twistys
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 December 1981
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 15 December 1981. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on nipples, navel.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Olivia Alize" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads