Olivia O'Lovely

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olivia De LovelyOlivia OMrs. Lovely
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 September 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1995
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
70 kg (154.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Sun around navel, she-devil above pubic area, dragon inmiddle of back, iris and butterfly on lower back, one on each of her legs
Piercings:
Tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 26 September 1976. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: sun around navel, she-devil above pubic area, dragon inmiddle of back, iris and butterfly on lower back, one on each of her legs.

She started her career in 1995. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

She was sworn into the Urban X Awards Hall of Fame in 2010.

She retired as an adult performer in 2008, but now works as a wrestling valet and manager in the NWA Hollywood promotion.

fakeHub ads