P.J. Sparxx

Also known as:P.J. KerringtonP.J. SparxPeeJeePorsche RedK.C. Kerrington
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 February 1969
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1990
Career end:
1999
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 11 February 1969. She has really lovely hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1990. Her career was finished in 1999. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Sparxx appeared in over 200 adult films in a career that neatly spanned the 1990s, debuting in 1990 and quietly retiring in 1999. Although she performed in heterosexual scenes as well, her lesbian scenes attracted particular attention for their intensity; a scene from Cellar Dwellers 2 in which she appeared with Jeanna Fine and Tricia Devereaux won the 1998 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. She is also a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.