Page Morgan

Add to favorites
Also known as:Morgan Page
©
scoreland.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 January 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
37
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Knuckles (luck/card suits), behind ears (rose, anchor), wrist (rose, lily), upper arm (skull), hand (heart)
Piercings:
Nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 January 1988. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on nostril. She also has some tattoos: knuckles (luck/card suits), behind ears (rose, anchor), wrist (rose, lily), upper arm (skull), hand (heart).

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Nationality/Heritage: American/German/Polish