Paige Adams

Also known as:Page Adams
©
pimproll.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 July 1987
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Tattoos on both arms &, wrists tramp stamp across tailbone.heart above left ankle tattoo at panty line and stars on other side at panty line
Piercings:
Upper lip, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 19 July 1987. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on upper lip, tongue. She also has some tattoos: tattoos on both arms &, wrists tramp stamp across tailbone.heart above left ankle tattoo at panty line and stars on other side at panty line.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Paige Adams" at the nearest future!