Paige Plenty

Add to favorites
Also known as:Paige Pretty
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 March 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
34
Hip size:
40
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
75 kg (165.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Right nipple, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 25 March 1977. She has really lovely hazel eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on right nipple, tongue.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads