Paige Sinclair

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mattie LeMaeMattie La'MaeMattie Le'Mae
Paige Sinclair
©
mrstiff.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 July 1980
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Below left pelvis
Piercings:
Tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 19 July 1980. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: below left pelvis.

fakeHub ads