Rachel Ashley

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ashley SummersRachel OrionAshley SummerAngela Avanti
Rachel Ashley
©
www.listal.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 July 1964
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1983
Career end:
1994
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 4 July 1964. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1983. Her career was finished in 1994. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Winner of AVN Award 1984: Best New Starlet. Years active: 1983 - 1994

fakeHub ads